• Language

Termine
Golfpark Böhmerwald


Miss Golf Trophy
Samstag, 30 September 2017

Nennschluss abgelaufen.

Turnierinfo

Downloads
2017_golfianer_bogey_turnier_(ausschreibung).pdf

Datum:30.09.2017
Modus:Stableford
HCP-Limit:-54
Platz: Hochwald
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmer:40
Nennungsschluß:29. September 2017, 15:00 Uhr
offen für Gäste 
nicht vorgabenwirksam 

 

Dieses Turnier auf golf.at ansehen.

vorbehaltlich Änderungen

FavNrNameHeimatclubStVg
9 1 ZEILINGER SILVIA AT  Golf Club Kremstal -0000236-23,6
9 2 RAAB Judith AT  GC Stärk-Ansfelden -0000126-12,6
9 3 SCHLAGER Stefanie RW  Unbekannt -0000450-45
9 4 WALTL Karin AT  Golfpark Böhmerwald -0000355-35,5
9 5 PFOSER Johanna AT  Golfpark Böhmerwald -0000540-54
9 6 ÖLLER Rosemarie AT  Golfpark Böhmerwald -0000232-23,2

FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 RAAB Judith -16 23 GC Stärk-Ansfelden
9 2 ZEILINGER SILVIA -29 12 Golf Club Kremstal
9 3 ÖLLER Rosemarie -28 11 Golfpark Böhmerwald
9 4 WALTL Karin -42 8 Golfpark Böhmerwald
9 5 SCHLAGER Stefanie -52 2 Unbekannt
9 6 PFOSER Johanna -61 1 Golfpark Böhmerwald
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 ZEILINGER SILVIA -29 39 Golf Club Kremstal
9 2 RAAB Judith -16 38 GC Stärk-Ansfelden
9 3 SCHLAGER Stefanie -52 35 Unbekannt
9 4 WALTL Karin -42 34 Golfpark Böhmerwald
9 5 PFOSER Johanna -61 34 Golfpark Böhmerwald
9 6 ÖLLER Rosemarie -28 30 Golfpark Böhmerwald
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 RAAB Judith -16 38 GC Stärk-Ansfelden
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 ZEILINGER SILVIA -29 39 Golf Club Kremstal
9 2 SCHLAGER Stefanie -52 35 Unbekannt
9 3 WALTL Karin -42 34 Golfpark Böhmerwald
9 4 PFOSER Johanna -61 34 Golfpark Böhmerwald
9 5 ÖLLER Rosemarie -28 30 Golfpark Böhmerwald
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par44345453445443435472
Hcp513931115117721614418121068 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies0000000000000000000
Pars20001001103110120114
Bogeys03210213240323111029
DBogeys10222230210111320225
Schlechter21212211103021103326
Striche12021011010101012014
Durchschnitt5,805,755,006,007,206,007,004,405,505,206,675,006,174,605,674,008,006,50 
Abweichung1,801,752,002,002,202,002,001,401,501,201,671,002,171,601,671,003,002,501,80
Schwierigkeit910763851514161117413121812