• Language

clubmeister
Golfpark Böhmerwald

Jahr Name Kategorie Score
2016 MATHE Stefanie Damen 165
2016 KRAML Janeth Damen (Netto) 83
2016 BIRNGRUBER Erich Herren 145
2016 HINTERBERGER Christian Herren (Netto) 100
2016 JORDA Kurt Master Seniors Herren 196
2016 STALLINGER Manfred Senior 169
2015 RESCH Lisa Damen 185
2015 BRANDL Christa Damen (Netto) 85
2015 BIRNGRUBER Erich Herren 151
2015 NADERHIRN Bernhard Herren (Netto) 83
2015 PÖSCHL Rudolf Master Seniors Herren 177
2015 KERN Herbert Senioren 158
2015 LANZERSTORFER Annemarie Seniorinnen 180
2014 LAUSS Sandra Damen
2014 LIST Andrea Damen (Netto)
2014 HÖTZENDORFER Mario Herren
2014 BÖCK Peter Herren (Netto)
2014 RESCH Markus Jugend
2014 JORDA Kurt Master Seniors Herren
2014 WAGNER Franz Senioren
2014 LANZERSTORFER Annemarie Seniorinnen
2013 RESCH Lisa Damen
2013 LIST Helene Damen (Netto)
2013 RESCH Christian Herren
2013 KRENN Erwin Herren (Netto)
2013 KEPLINGER Lukas Jugend
2013 LEITNER Sigmar Senioren
2013 BITTER Marianne Seniorinnen
2012 MATHE Stefanie Damen
2012 MAYRHAUSER Moritz Herren
2012 RESCH Markus Jugend
2012 LANG Walter Senioren
2012 BITTER Marianne Seniorinnen
2011 ANDORFER Silvia Damen
2011 KEPLINGER Luki Herren
2011 RESCH Markus Jugend
2011 HOLNSTEINER Klaus Senioren
2011 BITTER Marianne Seniorinnen
2010 MATHE Stefanie Damen
2010 PFOSER Franz Herren
2010 RESCH Markus Jugend
2010 OBERMÜLLER Edwin Senioren
2010 ORTNER Lisbeth Seniorinnen
2009 MATHE Stefanie Damen
2009 MAYRHAUSER Moritz Herren
2009 KEPLINGER Luki Jugend
2009 OBERMÜLLER Edwin Senioren
2009 BITTER Marianne Seniorinnen
2008 TUMFART Michaela Damen
2008 BIRNGRUBER Erich Herren
2008 KEPLINGER Luki Jugend
2008 RIEDL Karl Senioren
2007 RESCH Lisa Damen
2007 BIRNGRUBER Erich Herren
2007 KEPLINGER Luki Jugend
2007 GRUBER Peter Senioren
2006 TUMFART Michaela Damen
2006 BIRNGRUBER Erich Herren
2006 KEPLINGER Luki Jugend
2006 OBERMÜLLER Edwin Senioren
2005 TUMFART Michaela Damen
2005 BIRNGRUBER Erich Herren
2005 LICHTENAUER Florian Jugend
2005 FRISCH Friedrich Senioren
2004 STIFT Susanne Damen
2004 BIRNGRUBER Erich Herren
2004 LICHTENAUER Florian Jugend
2004 JORDA Kurt Senioren
2003 TUMFART Michaela Damen
2003 BIRNGRUBER Erich Herren
2003 MAYRHAUSER Moritz Jugend
2003 JORDA Kurt Senioren
2002 STIFT Susanne Damen
2002 LINDORFER Wolfgang Herren
2002 PFEIL Johannes Jugend
2002 JORDA Kurt Senioren
2001 TUMFART Michaela Damen
2001 LINDORFER Wolfgang Herren
2001 PFEIL Johannes Jugend
2001 JORDA Kurt Senioren
2000 GRAMPELHUBER Ilse Damen
2000 LINDORFER Wolfgang Herren
2000 LAUSS Andreas Jugend
1999 TUMFART Michaela Damen
1999 LAUSS Andreas Herren
1999 LAUSS Andreas Jugend
1998 STIFT Susanne Damen
1998 HÖTZENDORFER Markus Herren
1998 LAUSS Andreas Jugend
1997 STIFT Susanne Damen
1997 LINDORFER Wolfgang Herren
1997 RIEGLER Wolfgang Jugend
1996 STIFT Susanne Damen
1996 GUBO Roland Herren
1996 GUBO Roland Jugend
1995 STIFT Susanne Damen
1995 LINDORFER Wolfgang Herren
1995 ROTH JUN. Karl Jugend
1994 STIFT Susanne Damen
1994 LINDORFER Wolfgang Herren
1994 GUBO Roland Jugend
1993 STIFT Susanne Damen
1993 LINDORFER Wolfgang Herren
1993 HASELSTEINER Stefan Jugend
1992 KLEMPT Christa Damen
1992 LINDORFER Wolfgang Herren
1992 HASELSTEINER Stefan Jugend